$249,999
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sqft: 1,559
Sqft lot: 8,537
Acre lot: 0.20
Just Listed

Courtesy of Legendary Realty, Evans Stacker (361) 210-7381

Status: Back On Market
Property Type: Single Family Detached
Year Built: 2019
Neighborhood: Clearcreek / Madera
Days On Website: 1

Property Details for 4650 Trevor, San Antonio, TX 78217

short sale

Listing

  • Listing date: 2026-05-06 05:00:00
  • 261 cumulative days on market
  • 1 day on market
  • Price per square foot: $160

Bedrooms

  • 3 bedrooms

Bathrooms

  • 2 total bathrooms
  • 2 full bathrooms
  • Tub/Shower Combo

Location

  • County: Bexar
  • Area: 1500
  • Subdivision: CLEARCREEK / MADERA

Building

  • Built in 2019
  • Approximate age: 7 years
  • Construction: Pre-Owned
  • Builder: Kb Home
  • 1,559 square feet
  • 1 story

Lot

  • Lot size: 0.196

Amenities

  • None

Kitchen

  • Kitchen length: 12 feet
  • Kitchen width: 15 feet

Living Room

  • Living room length: 16 feet
  • Living room width: 13 feet

Dining Room

  • Dining room length: 8 feet
  • Dining room width: 10 feet

Primary Bedroom

  • Full Bath
  • Master bedroom length: 15 feet
  • Master bedroom width: 11 feet

Second Bedroom

  • Bedroom 2 length: 10 feet
  • Bedroom 2 width: 10 feet

Third Bedroom

  • Bedroom 3 length: 10 feet
  • Bedroom 3 width: 10 feet

Parking

  • Two Car Garage

Pool

  • None

Home Owner's Association

  • HOA name: MADERA COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION
  • HOA fee 1: $200